2021 CSI Texas State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-1 Manny DelaCruz W8-4-IT Texas 1034 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Billy Mindieta strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Justin Pena Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Jim Miller Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Chris Kelly strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Colton Hays Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Roy Perez Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Jon Murray Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-1 Dwayne Rockwell W8-4-IT Texas 1034 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Paul Sifuentes Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Stephen Turner Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 Mark Lund Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Frankie Longoria II Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-8 Mark Morvant Crazy 8's Louisiana 1386 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-1 Robert Wendel Beast Mode Texas 1678 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Eric Dimas Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Dwayne Marrs Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Abel Lara Lopez NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Saul Gonzales Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 Rasheed Khan Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W4-1 Alex Cardenas B.A.D Texas 264 2
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Benjamin Balderaz Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Jamie Moody Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Gilbert Hernandez Jr Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Marty Jones Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-1 Don Baker W8-4-IT Texas 1034 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Rod Brissey Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Michael Oosse strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Wesley Tyler NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 David Robinson Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Roy Schumacher Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-8 Heath Lindsey Crazy 8's Arkansas 1386 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Raynaldo Pallanez Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Kevin Frauenberger Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-1 Dennis Hadley Jr Beast Mode Texas 1678 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 David Reyes Top Shelf Texas 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Jimmy Sustaita Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Ramiro Martinez Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Manuel Trujillo strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Philip Broussard Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 John Infante NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Steve Lenz Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-1 Nick Sanchez Beast Mode Texas 1678 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-8 Bim Raborn Jr Crazy 8's Louisiana 1386 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Javier Marcano Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 Clint Palaci Top Shelf Texas 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Tony Thompson Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Coy Darilek Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Raymond Marcano Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Friday Abismo King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Kelly Martinez Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Adan Bautista NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Javier Diaz Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 Jason Nugent Top Shelf Tennessee 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Juan Parra Jr King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 Matt Wilson Top Shelf Texas 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Jimmy Ramirez Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Jesus Hernandez King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 Hal Chase Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-4 Magg Romero Brew Crew Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Robert Sifuentes Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Joey Calzada Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Javier Alienes Naranjo NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 Tom Barnett Top Shelf Texas 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Kiah Rector III Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-1 John Palmore Broken Shafts Texas 554 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-3 Beau Courts Thundersticks Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Tony Loeper Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Sonny Gonzalez strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Jonathan Puentes Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 Cody Simko Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Joshua Perez King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Chris Baggett Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-1 Roger Partridge W8-4-IT Texas 1034 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 Tommy Chaney strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Felix Galindo III NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Daniel Adame Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Christopher Sharier Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-5 David Ray II strokin off Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-8 Albert Lewis Crazy 8's Louisiana 1386 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 Daniel Fiel Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Eddie Palmer Sr Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W5-1 Chris Gaither Top Shelf Texas 1034 1
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W4-1 Elvis Newman B.A.D St Catherine (ACE) 264 2
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W4-1 Eric Diaz Jr B.A.D Texas 264 2
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Juan Parra Sr King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-1 Shelby Green Beast Mode Texas 1678 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W4-1 Mark Cardenas B.A.D Texas 264 2
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-2 Robin Barbour King Cobras Texas 271 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-2 Mike Blue Sharpshooters Texas 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-2 Victor Belmares Rojas NO PRESSURE Texas 152 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-1 Brandi Booth Beast Mode Texas 1678 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W3-1 David Freeman W8-4-IT Texas 1034 3
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-3 Richard Custer Cueless Texas 1686 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Stephanie Reyes Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-7 Jimmy Gonzales Jr Straight Outta Line Texas 264 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W2-4 Ruben Adame Jr Los Borrachos Texas 5
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-8 Tim Butler Crazy 8's Louisiana 1386 9
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W4-1 Bobby Benavides Sr B.A.D Texas 264 2
PlatMOT PlatMOTA-W1-6 Jacob Pena Gunslingers Texas 1867 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us